Students

S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Padmasri.N.Kashyap Nagendra.M.S. GM
2 Arshamol Varghese Varghese.A. Mathew GM
3 Amitha Santh Santhanpillai.C.K. GM
4 Sahana.R. Revanna.S. II(a)
5 Nagargun.B.R. Ravindra Kumar.B.S. III (a)
6 Bhagavathi.C.M. Mahadevappa. .C.D. III (b)
7 Lisha Maitra Bibekananda Maithra S.C.
8 Farheen Taj Syed Ubedulla Shariff II (b)
9 Punith.S. Shekarajappa.P. III (b)
10 Greeshma.K.V. Sasikumar.C. G.M.
11 Kaviya Ananda Raman G.M.
12 Anugraha.K.P. Udayan.K.P. G.M.
13 Shilpa.M.N. Niranjana Murthy.M. III (b)
14 Manish.R.C. Chandrashekar.R.V. III(b)
15 Rakshitha.K.S. Swamy.K.V. III(a)
16 Jesla Azeez P.A. Azeez G.M.
17 Hilna.V.P. V. Prabhakaran G.M.
18 Veera Vandana Veera Venkatanaga Satya Narayana GM.
19 Mariya Stephan Stephan.K.S. G.M.
20 Anju. V. Binoj Binoj G.M.
21 Ayona Joseph Joy G.M.
22 Vandana.H.M. Mahendraswamy.H.N. III(a)
23 Saritha.C.R. Ravi.K.K. G.M.
24 Anjana.C. Sathyan.C. G.M.
25 Zainab Barira Suhail Ahamed II(b)
26 Amruthnitre S.B. Suresh.M. SC
27 Sandhya Moorthy S. Moorthy G.M.
28 Vandana Dev.K. Vasudevan.K. G.M.
29 Adhithya.V.S. V.P. Sreenivasan G.M.
30 Syed Sajid Babu S.D. Ameerjan G.M.
31 Nandini.P.M. Sivakumar.P.M. III (b)
32 Rinku Gangadkar. H.N. Narayana. H.P. III (a)
33 Bharath.R. Ramakrishna.B.K. G.M.
34 Ayesha Siddiqa Ghouse Pasha II(b)
35 Anjana Krishnan Gopalakrishnan.M.B. G.M.
36 Rahul .B.R. Ramesh.B.M. III (a)
37 Subbara Jalaja Subbara Ramanjineyulu G.M.
38 JayaShankar.P. Ravindran.P.S. III(b)
39 Neeraja Mudakavi Srikanth Mudakavi G.M.
40 Khushali Jain Jain.M.J. G.M.
41 Monisha.P. Prakasha.V. III(b)
42 Sindhurekha.C.S. Shanmugam.C. SC
43 Prapulla. K. Krishnappa.S. II(a)
44 Shilpashree.K.P. Puttaswamy.N. SC
45 Shabbeerahammad Mahammad Gous II(b)
Mohammad Gous.H.
46 Parshwanath Jain.S.S. Sriveerakumar.S.P. III(b)
47 Gulafsha Syed Ahmed Shaikh II(b)
48 Vibha.P. Prasanna Kumar.C.N. G.M.
49 Prathima.N. Natesha.M. III(b)
50 Bhavya.M. Manjuswamy.B. III(b)
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Afnan.M.R. Mohammad Rafi II(b)
2 Punith.C. Chennigaraya Swamy II(a)
3 Karthik.R. Rajashekar III(a)
4 Shambhavi Srikanta Srikanta.R. GM
5 Sindhumol.K.V. Varghese.K.M. SC
6 Kavya.M. Mahadeva.M. SC
7 Naveena.V.E. Eshwarappa III(b)
8 P.M. Jyothi Narayanan.N.M. GM
9 Syeda Rumanah Khadri Syed Kamaluddin II(b)
10 Anandhu.K.R. Ramesan.K.S. GM
11 Harihar Ramachandran Ramachandran.K.T. GM
12 Sukanya Lekshmi Priya.U. Usha Kumar GM
13 Dhamini.K.R. Ramegowda.K.N. III(a)
14 Priyanka.P. Prahalak.H.R. GM
15 Rinsy.K.V. Rameshan GM
16 Tomcy.T.T. Tomy.T.V. GM
17 Ullas.G.P. Prathaparudra.G.R. III(b)
18 Pooja Unni.K. Unnikrishnan.K.T. GM
19 Athidhi Raveendran.K.K. Raveendran GM
20 Shafna Banu.K. Sarafudheen.K. GM
21 Anagha Sudhakaran Sudhakaran.T. GM
22 Aswathi.V.R. Rajan GM
23 Hisana.Z.A. Abdulla.M.M. GM
24 Aiswarya.S. Suresan.K.V. GM
25 Arpitha.M. Manjunath.A. II(a)
26 Aravind Thampi Thampi.A.R. GM
27 Athulya.E.J. Jayarajan GM
28 Sinchana.U.R. Ravikumar.U.H. II(a)
29 Rashmitha.D.Raj B.N. Devaraju II(a)
30 Roja.N. Nagaraja.S. III(a)
31 Vidyavilasini.E.R. Ravindra Reddy.E.N. III(a)
32 Apoorva.H.Y. Hanumanthappa.Y. III(a)
33 Aiswarya Suresh Suresh.P. GM
34 Keerthi Surendran.P.T. Surendran GM
35 K.M.Archa Aneesh Aneesh GM
36 Lakshmi Kareppa Avaradi Kareppa III(b)
37 Anusha.S. Subbappa.S. III(b)
38 Karishma Kishore P.M.Kishore GM
39 Syeda Nazia Hussain Syed Merajul Hussain II(a)
40 Meghana.M. Manjunath.M. III(a)
41 Madhu.M. Mallana.M. III(b)
42 Chinmayi Bhushan.V. Varanagabhushana GM
43 Pavithra.N.K. Nagappa.G.K. II(a)
44 Anusha.K.M. Mahadevappa.K.S. GM
46 Sahana.P. Puttappa.P. III(b)
47 Kalyani.R.Nadgir Ramesh GM
48 Arjun.E.P. Pushkaran.E.P. GM
49 Krishnendu.S.K. Kumaran.R.P. GM
50 Aishwarya.N. Nagesh Babu.M.S. GM
51 Anjali.M.R. Radhakrishnan GM
52 Afeefa Erum Shaik Zabiulla II(b)
53 Nithya.N. Ningaraju.K. III(a)
54 Haritha.V.T. Sasidharan.V.T. GM
55 Shilpa.R. Balakrishnan.P. GM
56 Dearna Subhash Subhash.M.G. GM
57 Neenu Theresa Jose P.C.Joseph GM
58 Japa Rajan Rajan GM
59 Sukrutha.S. Sreedhara GM
60 V. Aishwarya S.R.VijayaKumar GM
61 Harshitha.K.M. Mahesh.K.C. III(b)
62 Teril Tom.T. Thomas GM
63 Subitha.P. Sundaran.P. GM
64 Nihitha Krishnan Krishnan.P.K. GM
65 Niveditha.M. Mallu.S. III(b)
66 Ankitha.A.H. Harishkumar.A.T. III(b)
67 Harshitha.B.S. Shivashankar.B.M. III(b)
68 Ashwana Mariam John John.K. GM
69 Swetha Sekhar.P.K. Balasekhar GM
70 Anusha.Y. Yogananda.R. III(b)
71 Thejesh.H.B. Basavalinga Devaru.H.K. III(b)
72 Priyadarshini.D.J. Jayakumar.D.P. III(b)
73 Raghavi.M. Manjunath GM
74 Anjana.V.B. Balakrishnan.K. GM
75 Alok Tiwari Prayag Raj Tiwari GM
76 E. Pravallika E.Srinivasa Goud GM
77 Guddeti Mounika Guddeti Vara Prasada Reddy GM
78 Dara Mani Mai Dara Sikhamani GM
79 S. Thanuja S.Ramasekhar Reddy GM
80 Thelkar Venkata Raghava Pavan Rao Thelkar Venkata Balanjaneya Rao GM
81 Shivani Ashok Bangera Cat-I
82 H.S. Harshitha H.P.Sadananda III(b)
83 Archana.N.K. Nagappa.H.K. ST
84 Niveditha.A. Anantharam SC
85 Shobha.H. Hemachandra Murthy II(a)
86 Pooja Police Patil Ayyannagouda Police Patil III(b)
87 Nayana.M.R. Ramamurthy.G.A. GM
88 Niveditha.M.N. Nandakumar.M.N. GM
89 Deepika.M. Mohan.H.N. GM
90 Jyothi Lakshmi.P. Ramachandra Chadaga GM
91 Shivakumara Bandihal Virupakshappa III(b)
92 Pavan.V. Vrushabendrappa.G.S. III(b)
93 Halesha Kodabala Koteppa Kodabala II(a)
94 Madhu.V.D. Devarajaiah SC
95 Laxmi Rajashekar Wakkundaath Rajashekhar III(b)
96 Divyarani.D. Devaraja.R. Cat-I
97 Vidyashree.N. Nagaraju II(a)
98 Sushma.S.V. Veerabhadregowda.S.L. III(a)
99 Tarun.B.C. Channegowda.B.G. III(a)
100 Annapoorna.B.S. Sanjeeva Murthy.B.C. II(a)
Sr.No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Mohamed Ali. K.P. Koyakutty GM
2 Likitha.M. Manjappa.B. III(a)
3 Chethan Kumar.H.M. Mahadevaswamy III(b)
4 Adithi.M.Vasisht Muralidhar.K.S. G.M.
5 Chaitra.A.Mattennanavar Anil cat-I
6 Apoorva. B.M. Murali.B.S. II(a)
7 Meghana.D. Devappa III(a)
8 Nayana Panchamagiri Ravikanth cat-I
9 Gudipudi Ravikrishna Gudipudi Srinivasa Deekshitulu GM
10 Krishna Udhaya.N. Nachimuthu GM
11 Gurubasavaraj.K.H. Chandrashekar.K.M. III(b)
12 Sumanth.S.B. Beerappa. S.S. II(a)
13 Koushik.T.V. Venkate Gowda III(a)
14 Priyanka.K.P. Prakash.R. II(a)
15 Monika.S.M. Manjesh.S.B. II(a)
16 Vishwas.R. Renukaiah.R. cat-I
17 Rakshith.M.M. Manjunath.M.R. GM
18 Farha Ayisha.S. Suhail Ahmed.N.N. II(b)
19 Anushree.A.B.C. Ashok Kumar.U.B. cat-I
20 Minhaz Ul Arabia Haneef Khan II(b)
21 T.S. Harshitha Sharath Kumar.T.J. III(b)
22 Sinchana.H.Gowda Honnagiri Gowda III(a)
23 Poojashree.S. Siddappa. B.M. III(b)
24 Suma. T.M. Mahadevappa.T.P. III(b)
25 Deeksha Nayaka.H.V. Venkatesh .H.N. ST
26 M. Yashaswini N. Madappa III(b)
27 Vismaya.P.V. Suresh.P.V. GM
28 Harshini.R.Santoshi Ramesh Santoshi.A. GM
29 Bindu.B.S. Shivamurthy.B.N. III(b)
30 Prajna.S. Shivaraju.M. III(a)
31 Chodavarapu Polika Naga Krishna Sai Chodavarapu Srinivasa Sita Ram Anjaneya Prasad GM
32 Dhanashree.S. Shivananda.K. cat-I
33 Nisarga Kalyana Murthy III(b)
34 Neethu.K.P. Somarajan.K.P. GM
35 Seeshma.K. K. Sasindran GM
36 Gayathri.D. Devanna.S. III(b)
37 Misba Farheen Shaik Nissar II(b)
38 Suma.B. Boregowda III(a)
39 Delna Mary George George GM
40 Shreyas.R. Raje Gowda.H.T III(a)
41 Nidhi.M.P. Prakash.M. GM
42 Akshatha.D. Devarajaiah II(a)
43 Sara Noorain Syed Khadeer Pasha II(b)
44 Farhath Afza Barkathulla.D.K. II(b)
45 Namratha.M. Mahesh.M.K. III(b)
46 Raksha.S.D. Devaraj.S.N. II(a)
47 Thejaswini.M. Madanmohan.N. III(a)
48 Shubhashree Divakara Swamy II(a)
49 Priya Patil Ayyanagouda III(b)
50 Arzumon Ara Khanom M.Abdul Barik GM
51 Shreedevi Dandappa Gouda III(b)
52 Pranathi.N.Raj. Nataraj.U.S. III(a)
53 Hari Priya.D. Duraiswamy.S GM
54 Nishapriyanka.V. Venkatesan.T.K. GM
55 Pavitra.G. Suresh.G. III(b)
56 Mithal.R.Jain Rajendra Kumar GM
57 Dhanush.R. Rajegowda II(a)
58 Kushal.P. Puttaraju.H.M. II(a)
59 Reshmi. V.P. Rajan.V.P. GM
60 Nagaveni.K.S. Shivaswamy III(b)
61 Fiyona Babu Babu GM
62 Reetu Mahesh.C.M. Mahesh. C.M. III(b)
63 G. Saivandana G. Sridhar II(a)
64 Manushree.S. Sridhar.N. III(a)
65 Supriya.C. Channabasavaiah. K.R. III(b)
66 Sumayya Iqra Mohammed II(a)
67 Rekha.J.Gowda Jogegowda III(a)
68 Sushmitha Rani.U.M. Mahadevappa. III(b)
69 Madhura.N. Nataraju.K.S. III(b)
70 Devikarani.N. Sukanya.G.M. III(b)
71 Priyadarshini.V.S. Shashidhar.V.R. III(a)
72 Saba Tazmeen Tahir Ali Yasmeen II(b)
73 Surabhi.G.B. Boregowda.D. III(a)
74 Sukrutha Gowda.K.R. Ravishankar.K.J. III(a)
75 Lavanya.S. Shivaramu.D. SC
76 Srujana.P. Paramesh.L. II(a)
77 Ranisri.N. Nagesh.N.R. II(a)
78 Sanjay.Y.G. Gurukar Lingarajaiah.M.C. III(b)
79 Sachin.S.Shekar Somashekar.M.C. III(b)
80 Medha Ganapathi Bhat Ganapathi.N.Bhat GM
81 Smitha Anekal Vijendra Anekal GM
82 Ujwala Shastry.M.U. Udayakumar.M.K. GM
83 Umme Habeeba Asger Ulla Khan II(b)
84 Afra Eiram Nasir Khan II(b)
85 Rakesh.B.S. Siddappa.B. III(b)
86 Yatheesh.K.R. Ravishankar.K.M. III(b)
87  Kavya.S.N. Ningaraju.S.N II(a)
88 Anusha.R. Revanna.S. cat-I
89 Bi.Bi. Aysha Mohammed Rafiq II(a)
90 Sunil Jagadish Vijapur Jagadish SC
91 Veeresh Ravindra III(b)
92 Venkatesh.R. Ramesh.S. III(a)
93 Vishal Varad Vidyasagar Varad II(a)
94 Mamata Dawalappa SC
95 Nirusha.G. Giri Shankar.K. II(a)
96 Chaithra.M. Mahadevaswamy III(b)
97 Gouramma Tippanna Giddi II(a)
98 Nisarga.K.S. Shankaregowda III(a)
99 K. Narasimhamurthy Krishnegowda.S.D. III(a)
100 Tejashwini Doddappa Badiger II(a)
Sr. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Prithvi R.J Radhakrishna H.M II(a)
2 Syed Sajid Ahmed Syed Tahir Ahmed II(b)
3 Anusha N.Ghosh Ajay Ghosh II(a)
4 Anusha H.V S.venkataswamy cat I
5 Nikitha C B.Chikanna III a
6 Lokeshwari S. S.Shivakumar III B
7 Rahul Gowda M.J Jagadeesh III A
8 Dhanya S.Rao Dr.Subramanya Rao J GM
9 Pavithra C. T.Chalavenkatesh ST
10 Syeda Rabiya Muskan Syed Mubarak Pasha II B
11 Harsha M. M.Mahadevaswamy SC
12 Lohith V R.Virupakshappa II a
13 Anusha G.V Late V.P.Virupaksha III B
14 Vinaykumar K.R C.Rajesh III A
15 Shalini H.S Dr.Shankarananda H.R III B
16 Siddarth Pramod K.M Pramod K. II A
17 Vyshnavi V.Bhaskar M.N.Vijayabhaskar GM
18 H.M.Monisha H.S.Manjunath Swamy III A
19 Nisarga M.S Mohansingh II A
20 Bhumika U.Hegde Venkatagiri Hegde GM
21 Yashawanth M.C M.R.Chaluvaraju II A
22 Chaithra V.Dev H.V.Vasudev III A
23 Preethi V R.Venkatesh III A
24 Lavanya N.M B.P.Manjunath III a
25 Preethikanth C.S Shashikanth III B
26 Reshma Krishnan P.Radhakrishnan GM
27 Theertha V. T.P.Vishwanath GM
28 Rithu Harish H D.A.Harishkumar III A
29 Likitha Yogesh Yogesh III B
30 Sanjay M.P M.C.Prabhuswamy III B
31 Krishnapriya C Nandakumar C GM
32 Meghana Patil Shivanandagowda Patil III B
33 Deeksha Singh D. Deepak Singh J II A
34 Thiyyaguru Gnanendar Reddy Rajashekar Reddy GM
35 Sheershika J. Suneetha Ramaiah III A
36 Lavanya Kouser Asadulla Shariff II B
37 Rathna S.G Gurusiddappa III B
38 Sheetal J Jetu Singh III A
39 Niveditha N Ningaraju K III A
40 S.Sushma Shivalingu III A
41 Fathima Zohra Atheeb Ulla Khan R GM
42 Parikshith Gowda T.N Narayana Gowda III A
43 Chandana K.R Ramesh III A
44 Itta Sreekaran Itta Sreedhar GM
45 Vidhi Singh Ayodhyanath Singh GM
46 Pratheeksha C Channabasappa III B
47 Adithi A Anantha Sairam II A
48 Fathima Zohara Miraza Kaleem Ulla Baig II B
49 Kusuma S.P B.M.Prabhuswamy III B
50 Chethan gowda C.B C.Bettegowda III A
51 Pooja J. Janardhan Cat 1
52 Zainab Fathima Muhammed Ismail II B
53 Rajini S Shivanna J II A
54 Sanjana Mahesh Channabasappa GM
55 Pooja A S.R.Arunkumar III A
56 Kirana Seervi Jayaram Lal GM
57 Ananya A Anantharam B.M II A
58 Dhanashree M S K.V.Sunil II A
59 Katlla Bhuvaneshwari K.Narsimulu D
60 Sneha H.B H.L.Balamurali GM
61 Dhanalakshmi Ranganath Y.G III A
62 Sharmila P Gowda K.B.Prakash III A
63 Sahana M.V M.P.Vijayendra Kumar III B
64 C.B.Divyashri Bommegowda III A
65 Keerthi Hanumanthu B.Kistappa I
66 Poorna Thejaswi P Paramesha K III A
67 Sayira Banu Savantanavar Mohammed Salim Savantanavar II A
68 K.Dhanwanthri Shrudhi Dr.S.Dhanwanthir Karthic vel GM
69 Nityananda K. Yelliswamy K III B
70 Sevanthi P Prasannamurthy H.N III A
71 Sowmya Desai Mallikarjuna Desai III B
72 Ashly Shaijanth Shaijanth GM
73 Varsha C.K C.K.Kunhiraman GM
74 Amreen Shabnam Nadeem Azeez II A
75 Anand Shrishail Dangi Shrishail Dangi III B
76 Kannika M.N Nandish Murthy C III B
77 Preethi S Shivaprakash B III B
78 Prajwal V Vijayendra III A
79 Ayesha Khanum M Dr.Masthan Khan II B
80 Bharath D.S D.N.Shivanna SC
81 Sampreetha R D.Ranganatha II A
82 Prasann Patreppa Hanji Patreppa B Hanji III B
83 Sweekruthi B.H Hanumanthappa B I
84 Saba Naaz H Mohammed Hidayath Ulla II B
85 Prekshna Gabriella Paul Shreyas Paul III B
86 Samhitha S Dr.Shridhar Hegde General
87 Soujanya Jayaprakash B III B
88 S.Amaresh Basavaraj Sahukar III B
89 Ravikumar Jadhav Topu Jadhav SC
90 Ramya K.S Suresh K.A III B
91 Rishitha K.A Anith K K III A
92 Chandrika H.G Gopala Reddy H.M III A
93 Uzma Ayub S Mubbasheera Banu II B
94 D.Sonali R.Doreswamy SC
95 Pooja S.B Basavaraja S III B
96 Seema K.M K.R.Manjunatha III B
97 Sowjanya P.L Prakash M III A
98 Rakshitha R Rama Acharya II A
99 Bhagyashree Thammanna Gowda II A
100 Geethanjali B.N Nagaraju SC
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Bhargav Krishna K Krishna K.R II A
2 Thejaswini B.L Lokesh SC
3 Hruthik P H.M.Puttaswamy III A
4 Sahana B.R Ravi III B
5 Ajay B Basavaraj D III A
6 Aroma S Das Haridas K.P General
7 Vaishnavi V Kulkarni Vasant V Kulkarni General
8 Aisiri R Shetty Ramamurthy Shetty III B
9 Harshitha K Krishna III A
10 Harshitha R B.Rangaswamy General
11 S.Mohanasree M.Muniswamy General
12 Nithya P Prabhu G II A
13 Aneesha Jose Jose A.J General
14 Lekhana Shree U.K Umesh K.S III A
15 Sanjana D.M Mahadevappa D.S III B
16 Poornachandra C.S Shankaregowda C.M III A
17 Kaveri S Sasi M GM
18 Anusha Shetty Swamy K B Cat I
19 Harshitha L Lokesh G GM
20 Pooja B.S Shivanna II A
21 Lakshmi Narsimha Murthy N.Narasimha Murthy GM
22 Shreya H S Siddeshwara III B
23 Muthuswami Gari Vineela Muthuswamigari Chinna Rao GM
24 Pakala Alekhya P.Ramesh GM
25 Hamsa Prabha Prabhakar M.R GM
26 Pooja N Nataraj M III B
27 Amith Reddy Vishwanath Reddy III B
28 Vidyashree K Kempegowda P III A
29 Apoorva Basavaeppa Chatrad Basavanneppa Chatrada III B
30 Priyadarshini R Ramakrishnaswamy M IIIA
31 Nisha B.P Parameshwarappa B.S III B
32 Chethan Balappa Talawar Balappa Y Talawar ST
33 Rakshitha R Ramesh D III A
34 Neethu M Mahadevegowda S II A
35 Yasho Sangeetha S Shadakshara Chandramohan OBC
36 Parineetharaj Mallikarjunappa M III A
37 Chandini C Chidananda S S III B
38 Aishwarya P Purushothama N.R III A
39 Pooja C Chandrakumar K N III A
40 Grama Srirangaraju Sahana Srirangaraju General
41 Shreya S Surendra P III A
42 Sahana T.D T.D.Doreswamy III B
43 Chethan Kumar R Ramachandraiah III A
44 Anisa Sarvanth Azeezulla OBC
45 Rachana B.N Nagaraja ST
46 Nandish K K Karibasappa K.S III A
47 Annapoorna K.P Puttabuddi P III A
48 Sneha H Hemashekara M III A
49 M.Subika Darshini C.Manickavel GM
50 Chandana S Sambumurthy III B
51 Harsha Kumar K Kumaraswamy III B
52 Rohit S Patil Shivanagouda S Patil III B
53 Mohammed Zain K S Shabeer Hussain M G II B
54 Sahana P S.V.Prakash II A
55 Ranjan P.K Kanchiraya G III A
56 Nithin K M Manish K R IIIA
57 Meghana N Nagendra Kumar H S GM
58 Gagana S Shivananjegowda II A
59 Samarth C.M Dr.Honappa H.C III B
60 Nivesh Gowda S Soma III A
61 G.P.Yashaswini G.S.Pampapathi GM
62 Sultana Kannum Ayub Khan II B
63 Sanjana Y.C Chandrashekar Y.G GM
64 Nithya M Muthu Naik S SC
65 Divya T.M Muddumade Gowda II A
66 Chayadevi J Jayram G III A
67 Surabhi S Somashekar M.B III A
68 Varshitha B.S Somashekar GM
69 K.Shrinidhi T.P.Karigowda III A
70 Harshitha B.Y B.S.Yogananda Kumar III A
71 Yogesh R Ravi III A
72 Sneha K Sasikumar K GM
73 Swadha Mishra Sachidanand Mishra GM
74 Amulya H.U Umesh H.N III A
75 Parvathi G.J Janardhan G.M GM
76 Nikil H.R Ravi III A
77 S.Pooja D.Senthil Kumar GM
78 Sameeksha M.S H.M.Srinivas Kumar III A
79 Govardhan G Gangadhar M Cat-I
80 Dharshitha M S Srinivas M.K III A
81 M.Hampanna Gouda M Chandrashekar III B
82 Tejaswi A R Ramesha V III B
83 Monica V Nayak S Venkatesh ST
84 Chandana Akkasali Virupakshappa Akkasali Cat II
85 Spandana M Malatesha M C Cat I
86 Sindhu G Guruswamy J III B
87 Bhavyashri B.R Ravikumar C II A
88 Athriya S Raghavendra Rao S GM
89 Anuradha K.H Chandrashekhar K.H III B
90 Chandrashekar M.S Shivakumar M.C III A
91 Chandanashree B.M Mahalinga III B
92 Praveenkumar B.S Shanmukappa G III B
93 Yashwantha A G Gururaj III A
94 Arfaath Ahmed A.V Vazeer Jan Cat-II B
95 Nataraj U Umapathi Cat-II
96 Motilal B Nayak Babu T Nayak SC
97 Nishchitha K.M Mahendra K.N GM
98 Shilpa Bhat G.S Shivakumar G.S GM
99 Namrata M P M Shanmukaiah M P M GM
100 Chaithra P.T Thirthappa B.P SC
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Bindhya C Chandarashekara C.D 2A
2 Sangetha N.S N.Sathish Kumar GM
3 S.Sneha Sharanappa 2A
4 Souhardh Ramappa Hosalli Ramappa B.Hosalli GM
5 Harshitha G R Ramappa G B 1G
6 Pradnya P Mudalgi Pramod Mudalgi GM
7 Kavya S Srinivasakumar R GM
8 Syed Sadath S Syed Sadiqualla S 2B
9 Athira P N Babu Vaidyar P N GM
10 Navyashree P M Mallesh P S 3 B
11 Jayanth Siddesh S Siddalingappa T S GM
12 Aishwarya K Kumara Swamy H L 3A
13 Poojitha B.N Navarathna Kumar B.S 2A
14 Chandana M Mahesh B SC
15 Sanjana P Pradeep Kumar 2 AG
16 Abrar Dhavalagi Abdul Karim 2 B
17 Sushma Suryakant Padashetty 3 B
18 Chaitra H S Siddesh H B 3 B
19 Veena Jagadish GM
20 Zabril Hasan H.M Mohammed Yunus 2B
21 Kavya Sharanappa Hurakadli Sharanappa Hurakadli 3B
22 Vasundhara Devi Prabhakar Gouda 3 B
23 K.V.Naga Anisha K.J.Viswanath GM
24 Harshitha M Mahadevappa P 3 B
25 Smrithi S Nair Satheesh S Nair GM
26 Preethi U Umashankar R III B
27 Ujwala J Javarappa GM
28 Gopika M U Manoj R GM
29 Dhanush Gowda K S ShivalingeGowda K III A
30 Harshitha A N Ananda Kumar II A
31 Chandana P G.P.Prasanna III A
32 Mary Steffi R Rajendran A III B
33 Likitharani K R Ramesha S III A
34 B.M.Pujasri B.Y.Mohan GM
35 Anusha C N.Chandrashekar III A
36 Rakshitha M G Govindaraju M P ST
37 Monika M S Mohan Singh GM
38 Suma K Krishnamurthy T S 3B
39 Sowgandhika P M.Prabhakar 3A
40 Bhoomika R B Rangaswamy V III A
41 Pavithra S Shankaraiah SC
42 Dhanita Bhowmik Arjun Bhowmik GM
43 Sinooja M Surendran Medayil GM
44 Bhavana A L Ashok Kumar L N III A
45 Lakshmi P Prasad K III A
46 Sinchana H R Ramegowda H M III A
47 Divyashree C Chinnaswamy III B
48 Prerana Purushotham Dr.S.P.Purushotham SC
49 Anusha R Ramesh M II A
50 Varsha R Ramanna H V II A
51 Nisarga H K Kumara H.T III A
52 Gagana N Narayana P ST
53 Varada Deepak Deepak P P GM
54 Priyanka V Raju Venkat Raju K II A
55 Harini V L Lakshmanappa GM
56 Chethan N Nagendrappa G.B III B
57 Shrusti Bhadrashetty Rachappa III B
58 Gangothri G S Govindappa M K II A
59 Vismaya G.D Denesh G R GM
60 Madhu A.K Ayyannagouda III A
61 Deeksha T.S Shivashankar T B III A
62 Aditya Kashyap H S Suresh Kashyap GM
63 Nischith N B Basavaraj III B
64 Leelavati Gulagannavar Hanumantappa II A
65 Deepthi R Dr.Ravi N GM
66 Divya V Rathnam Venkat Rathnam SC
67 Rajesh K.S Siddegowda K III A
68 Suraj Kumar N Nagaraju N M II A
69 Patil N B G Basavaraj G III B
70 Soujanya Sagar Ganapathi Sagar II A
71 Karunakara N Nagendra N S III B
72 Mohammed Siddiq Attar Mohammed Rafeek Attar II A
73 Tejasjwini R Ramesh Reddy H III A
74 Gowthami Patil G.M Mohan G.S III B
75 Rakesh K L Lakshmana K T III A
76 Rakshitha S Shivanna C III A
77 Kruthika R Revanappa T R ST
78 Gouthami R Rajshekhar Teggin II A
79 Ranjitha K P Prakash K S III B
80 Deena S.H Shafath Hussain cat I
81 Likitha H O Omkarappa III B
82 Vidyashree P Prakash C N III B
83 Meghana S Sathya Prakash S R GM
84 Rakshitha N Murthy Narayana Murthy M C GM
85 Priyanka R Shastry Raveesha S P III B
86 Syed Rayyan Ahmed Syed Shakeel Ahmed II A
87 Amrutha M C.V.Muniraju II A
88 Lavanya B.K B.A.Kumara III A
89 Chaitra H S Shankar H S SC
90 Megharani H K Keshavegowda H C III A
91 Parineetha S Shivukumar P III A
92 Shraddha M. Mahadevappa B III B
93 Bhoomika A.S A.M.Siddegowda III A
94 Nandish S Srinivasaiah R SC
95 Muhammed Shuhaib Abdu Rahiman PC Muslim
96 Thanu S Shivaramu D SC
97 Rohith V Veerabhadrappa A M III B
98 Asha K Krishna Nayaka ST
99 Tejaswi Nagaraju Nagaraju D III A
100 Bhavana S Murthy A.N.Sridharkrishna Murthy GM
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others ) Course
1 Kavitha PC Chandrashekarappa P M III B Panchakarma
2 Rashmi R Ramanath P GM
3 Preethi B Basavaraj H T III B
4 Shwetha M.S Siddalingaswamy M III B
5 Rashmi M Mohankumar R GM
6 Abhishek S.L Lokesha S B III B Shalyatantra
7 Mohankumar V.R Ramesh VR III A
8 Divyashree P.V Veda Murthy P III B
9 Pravini Valsalan Valsalan GM
10 Amulya D Devaraju K R III A Roganidana
11 Sahana Sudhakaran M.S.Sudhakara GM
12 Apoorvalakshmi M M.Vishwanatha Shastry GM
13 Srikanth Wadawadagi Gurappa III B
14 Sindhujain M.S D.Sujith Kumar III B
15 Arpitha R Rajanna III B Swasthavritta
16 Divya N.M Mallikarjunappa N B GM
17 Aimon Sadaf Md.Iqbal II B
18 Krishnakumar K.V K.B.Valsakumar GM Rasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana
19 Aparna Nabiraj Nabiraj Ariga III B
20 Apoorva J.M Mylar J S GM Dravyaguna
21 Elakiya K Karunanithik GM
22 Pramod M Basavarajaiah III B
23 Kiran S A.G.Suresh III B
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others) Course
1 Alvaryne W kharnaior Riversingh Wahlang ST Panchakarma
2 Anisha M.S Subramanian M N GM
3 Deepthi C.R Chittaranjan S L N GM
4 Kavitha V Veerabhadrappa III B
5 Roja N Nagaraj H ST
6 Sai Poornima C Jayaprakash C GM Shalyatantra
7 Meghavarshini Nagaraju S SC
8 Bant Anusha Gurudatta SC
9 Pallavi M.K Krishna M S GM
10 Deepika Channappa Tanga III B
11 Ashitha M.S Suresh M N GM Roganidhana
12 Vinutha Patil Appa Saheb III B
13 Venkata Ananda Vardhan Agnihothram Radhakrishna Vara Prasad GM
14 Shraddha S Srinivasa S III A
15 Bhuvaneswari G.R K A Rajendran GM Swasthavritta
16 Ramya Y S Sathyanarayan Rao GM
17 Rajeshwara Rao E Ezhaimuthu K SC Rasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana
18 Kasyap Kasmin Kasmin K M GM
19 Darshini Yadav Lakkegowda GM
20 Priyanka S  S V Shivaprakash III A
21 Jyotsna C.P C.Vijaya Bhaskara Sitaram GM Dravyaguna
22 Ashrita S Shankara Narayana K GM
23 Kounaina Khan Iliyas Khan II B
24 Shuchitha B S B R Shivakumara Swamy GM
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others ) Course
1 Pooja J Kotian Jaganatha K II A Panchakarma
2 Aishwarya S Vishwanathan C G GM Shalyatantra
3 Aparna Unny K.Krishnan Unny GM Roganidana
4 Suma K Naik Kenchanaik ST
5 Amarnath K.G. Gurudev K S GM
6 Pavan Kumar K Kenchappa H SC Swasthavritta
7 Ripsa Raj K P Rajan K P GM
8 Sukanya Chathanath E N Surendran GM Rasashastra & Bhaishajya Kalpana
9 Yathish M.R. Ramesh M H III B
10 Aswathy S P Sudarsanan GM Dravyaguna
11 Thrupthi Jayaramegowda P II A